Recreational 2006-2003 Girls
Long Hill Field B
Game
04/28 10:00a
iL1 
Berlin
Game
05/05 10:00a
iL1 
Berlin
Willowbrook Park
Game
05/12 4:00p
iL1 
New Britain
Travel
Firehouse Field 1
League
04/29 12:00p
iMagic 2007 Black 
Somers
Tunxis Mead Park
League
04/29 12:30p
iMagic 2009 Boys 
Farmington
Windsor Locks
League
04/29 1:00p
iMagic 2007 Girls 
Windsor Locks
Snow School Fields
League
04/29 1:30p
iMagic 2009 Boys Black 
Portland
Smith Park (Games)
League
04/29 3:00p
iMagic 2007 White 
Suffield
Snow School Fields
League
04/29 3:00p
iMagic 2008 Boys 
Berlin
Smith Park (Games)
League
04/29 4:30p
iMagic 2006 Boys 
Somers
Rye Street Park
League
04/29 4:30p
iMagic 2006 Girls 
South Windsor
Away Game
Ct cup
05/05
iMagic 2007 Black 
Fairfield Utd.
Whiting Lane Field # 5
Friendly
05/05 9:45a
iMagic 2007 Girls 
West Hartford
Enfield Shaker Rd
Friendly
05/05 12:30p
iMagic 2006 Boys 
Enfield
Smith Park (Games)
Ct cup
05/05 3:00p
iMagic 2007 Girls 
Brookfield SC
Ct cup
05/05 4:30p
iMagic 2007 White 
Cromwell
Snow School Fields
League
05/06 9:00a
iMagic 2009 Boys 
Burlington
Wethersfield LittleDeane
League
05/06 10:00a
iMagic 2009 Boys Black 
Weathersfield
Away Game
League
05/06 10:30a
iMagic 2008 Boys 
Canton S.C
Glover Complex
League
05/06 11:30a
iMagic 2006 Boys 
West Hartford
Smith Park (Games)
League
05/06 1:30p
iMagic 2006 Girls 
Farmington
League
05/06 3:00p
iMagic 2007 Girls 
Berlin
League
05/06 4:30p
iMagic 2007 Black 
Suffield
Premier
Country Club 1 - Games
CCSL
04/27 8:00p
iSporting CT 2002 Girls 
CT Rush Central
Country Club 3 - Games
CCSL
04/28 9:00a
iSporting CT 2009 Boys 
CT Rush Central
Country Club 2 - Games
CCSL
04/28 10:30a
iSporting CT 2003 Girls 
CT Rush Central
Country Club 1 - Games
CCSL
04/28 10:30a
iSporting CT 2004 Boys Gold 
CT Rush Shoreline
Long Hill Field B
EDP Open Cup
04/28 11:00a
iSporting CT 2005 Boys 
Ironbound
Country Club 4 - Games
CCSL
04/28 11:40a
iSporting CT 2007 Girls 
CT Rush Shoreline
Country Club Road Fields
CCSL
04/28 11:40a
iSporting CT 2010 Boys 
Shoreline Greenwich
Country Club 1 - Games
CCSL
04/28 12:00p
iSporting CT 2003 Boys Gold 
Revolution United
Country Club 3 - Games
CCSL
04/28 1:00p
iSporting CT 2008 Girls 
Beachside SC
Country Club 1 - Games
CCSL
04/28 3:00p
iSporting CT 2001 Girls 
Shoreline FC Greenwich
Country Club 2 - Games
CCSL
04/28 4:30p
iSporting CT 2000/99 Girls 
PSC Dynamo
Country Club 1 - Games
CCSL
05/05 9:00a
iSporting CT 2002 Girls 
AC Connecticut
Country Club 3 - Games
CCSL
05/05 9:00a
iSporting CT 2008 Boys 
Ginga FC
Country Club 4 - Games
CCSL
05/05 10:20a
iSporting CT 2006 Girls 
CT Rush Shoreline
Country Club 3 - Games
CCSL
05/05 10:20a
iSporting CT 2008 Boys 
Revolution United
Country Club 4 - Games
CCSL
05/05 11:40a
iSporting CT 2007 Boys 
Revolution United
Country Club 2 - Games
CCSL
05/05 12:00p
iSporting CT 2005 Boys Gold 
OGRCC Greenwich United
Country Club 4 - Games
CCSL
05/05 1:00p
iSporting CT 2006 Boys 
PSC Dynamo
Country Club 1 - Games
CCSL
05/05 1:30p
iSporting CT 2004 Boys Gold 
Shelton YS
Country Club 2 - Games
CCSL
05/05 1:30p
iSporting CT 2005 Girls Gold 
Everton America CT
Country Club 4 - Games
Metro
05/05 2:20p
iSporting CT 2007 Girls 
CT Rush SW
Country Club 2 - Games
CCSL
05/05 3:00p
iSporting CT 03/04 Girls GOLD 
CFC Real
Country Club 4 - Games
Metro
05/05 3:30p
iSporting CT 2006 Girls 
CT Rush SW
Country Club 2 - Games
CCSL
05/05 4:30p
iSporting CT 2000/99 Boys 
Shelton YS
Country Club 1 - Games
Metro
05/05 4:30p
iSporting CT 2005 Girls 
CT Rush SW
Country Club 4 - Games
EDP Open Cup
05/05 5:00p
iSporting CT 2006 Boys 
Match Fit Mountclair NJ