Recreational 2012 Coed
Vinal Field 2 (Games)
league
10/22 1:00p
iItaly 
Argentina
league
10/22 1:00p
iUSA 
Brazil
league
10/22 1:00p
iPortugal 
France
league
10/22 1:00p
iEngland 
Germany
Recreational 2011 Coed
Vinal Field 4 (Games)
league
10/22 1:00p
iU7-5 
U7-1 - Community Health Center
Vinal Field 5 (Games)
league
10/22 1:00p
iU7-4 
U7-2 - Connecticut Rental Center
Vinal Field 4 (Games)
league
10/22 2:00p
iU7-6 
U7-3
Recreational 2010 Coed
Vinal Field 5 (Games)
league
10/22 2:00p
iD5 - Guilmartin, Dipiro & Sokolowsk 
D1 - Turner & Sons Roofing & Siding
league
10/22 3:00p
iD4 - Brother's Pizza Palace 
D2 - Conroy & MacGilpin Orthodontic
Vinal Field 4 (Games)
league
10/22 3:00p
iD6 - Middletown Toyota 
D3 - Lino's Market
Recreational 2009-07 Coed
Vinal Field 3 (Games)
league
10/22 1:00p
iC5 
C1
league
10/22 2:15p
iC4 
C2
league
10/22 3:30p
iC6 
C3
Recreational 2009-2007 Girls
Smith Park (Games)
Tournament
10/28 2:00p
iKM1 
 
Country Club 3 - Games
Tournament
10/28 2:30p
iKM2 
 
Recreational 2006 Coed
Vinal Field 2 (Games)
league
10/22 2:00p
iB4 
B1
league
10/22 3:30p
iB3 
B2
Recreational 2006-2003 Girls
Long Hill Field B
Game
10/22 1:00p
iL2 
West Hartford
Percival Field
Game
10/22 2:00p
iL1 
Berlin
Recreational 2005-2003 Coed
Long Hill Field A
League
10/22 1:00p
iA2 
BERLIN1
League
10/22 3:00p
iA3 
BERLIN2
Travel
Smith Park (Games)
league
10/22 9:00a
iMagic 2007 White 
Farmington
Tunxis Mead Park
league
10/22 10:30a
iMagic 2006 Girls 
Farmington
Smith Park (Games)
league
10/22 10:30a
iMagic 2007 Black 
Suffield
Hebron Ave School
league
10/22 11:00a
iMagic 2006 Boys 
Glastonbury
Malerbo Field
league
10/22 1:30p
iMagic 2008 Boys 
Burlington
Bristol S.C. Fields
league
10/22 2:00p
iMagic 2009 Boys 
Bristol
Smith Park (Games)
league
10/22 3:00p
iMagic 2007 Girls 
South Windsor
Friendly
10/28 12:00p
iMagic 2006 Boys 
Somers
League
10/29 9:00a
iMagic 2007 Black 
Rocky Hill
Woodside Int School
league
10/29 1:00p
iMagic 2007 Girls 
Cromwell
Premier
Country Club 2 - Games
NYCSL Metro
10/22 10:00a
iSporting CT 2004 Boys 
A.C. Connecticut
Country Club 4 - Games
CCSL
10/22 11:00a
iSporting CT 2007 Boys 
Everton America CT Blue
Country Club 2 - Games
NYCSL Metro
10/22 12:00p
iSporting CT 2005 Boys 
A.C. Connecticut
Country Club 4 - Games
CCSL
10/22 12:20p
iSporting CT 2007 Girls 
Ginga FC 07 Blue
Oakwood Soccer Park
NYCSL Metro
10/22 1:20p
iSporting CT 2006 Girls 
Gold Coast FC
Country Club 4 - Games
NYCSL Metro
10/22 1:40p
iSporting CT 2006 Boys 
A.C. Connecticut
Country Club 3 - Games
CCSL
10/22 1:40p
iSporting CT 2008 Boys 
CFC North SW
Country Club 1 - Games
CCSL
10/22 2:00p
iSporting CT 2004 Boys Gold 
CT Pythons
Oakwood Soccer Park
NYCSL Metro
10/22 3:00p
iSporting CT 2005 Girls 
Gold Coast FC
Country Club 4 - Games
NYCSL Metro
10/22 3:00p
iSporting CT 2007 Boys 
A.C. Connecticut
Oakwood Soccer Park
NYCSL Metro
10/22 4:30p
iSporting CT 2004 Girls 
Gold Coast FC
Country Club 1 - Games
CCSL
10/27 6:30p
iSporting CT 2005 Boys Gold 
Ginga FC
Country Club 4 - Games
EDP Open Cup
10/27 6:30p
iSporting CT 2006 Girls 
CT Rush
Country Club 3 - Games
CCSL
10/28 11:40a
iSporting CT 2008 Girls 
CT Pythons 2008 Girls
CCSL
10/28 1:00p
iSporting CT 2009 Boys 
Shoreline FC Greenwich Valencia
Country Club 4 - Games
CCSL
10/28 4:00p
iSporting CT 2006 Girls 
Shoreline FC Greenwich Barcelona